Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NELVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+28.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
-25.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.6%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+286.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9BP
← Back to All Properties