12, NEWBY DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+27.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+128.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1