Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SHELLEY CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,500
+39.7%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,250
+132.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1PR
← Back to All Properties