Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HIGH STREET, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP16 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£84,500
+61.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+87.5%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP16 4BX
← Back to All Properties