FLAT 7, CARMEL COURT, 14, HOLLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,750
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,750-4.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1