Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARKFIELD ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 5DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+17.4%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500
+6.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+81.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 5DU
← Back to All Properties