Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£660,000
+70.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+36.0%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5DU
← Back to All Properties