Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, ASPECTS COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+2.0%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+35.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,955
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2EZ
← Back to All Properties