Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£208,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+70.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£208,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,250
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QL
← Back to All Properties