86, WALLHILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 5BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.9%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+203.9%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500+20.7%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+13.6%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1