Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NOVERS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+267.9%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1QY
← Back to All Properties