Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 42, SLATER HOUSE, WODEN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+57.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
-28.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,450
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UE
← Back to All Properties