Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HEREWARD DRIVE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+1.6%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+3.8%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+109.9%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Detached
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9RS
← Back to All Properties