Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OXTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 1HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+202.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,280
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 1HY
← Back to All Properties