Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ABINGDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 9SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+54.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+136.1%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 9SJ
← Back to All Properties