48, NARES ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.2%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+188.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+34.6%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1