Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+70.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7AP
← Back to All Properties