Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LIVERPOOL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,950
+81.6%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500
+65.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-13.2%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6DQ
← Back to All Properties