Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+52.7%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+1.0%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950
+103.6%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JB
← Back to All Properties