Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£54,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£54,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,100
+4.9%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3EH
← Back to All Properties