12, GLEBE WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 5TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.7%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£292,500+256.7%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+26.2%
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1