Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LEAS DRIVE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+8.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£375,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£289,950
+28.9%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+95.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+49.3%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RD
← Back to All Properties