52, WELLINGTON AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9XB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+90.5%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+162.5%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+38.5%
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1