Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TIPPETT RISE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+54.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0DJ
← Back to All Properties