Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, DOMINION STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+40.1%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+196.8%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,200
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3BP
← Back to All Properties