4, BATH PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 6EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+6.3%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+196.1%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1