Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HIGSON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,115
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£108,115 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,115
+55.4%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
+£108,115 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9FW
← Back to All Properties