50, BUTCHER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 2NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000-18.1%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000+14.5%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,495
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1