4, GLENCOE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 1GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+109.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+26.5%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1