Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BERNERS WAY, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+70.2%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+141.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+1.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NR
← Back to All Properties