Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ABBOTS GATE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 2GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+19.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2GB
← Back to All Properties