Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EDWARD MARKE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 7LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£383,000
+72.1%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 7LP
← Back to All Properties