Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HARVEST COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-20.3%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 23 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QY
← Back to All Properties