Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PARK RANGE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 5HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+74.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 20 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 5HQ
← Back to All Properties