Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+3.7%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950
+46.4%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+42.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties