11, APPLEDORE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,995
Last Sold Price
8 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,995+50.0%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 20 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1