Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,125
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.5%
Price Change
+£121,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,125
+484.5%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£121,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LG
← Back to All Properties