Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE FOUR ACRES, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£245,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+125.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£245,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+30.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9LJ
← Back to All Properties