Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RECTORY AVENUE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+126.7%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+3.6%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2JE
← Back to All Properties