Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOW GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+25.7%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+40.7%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6AY
← Back to All Properties