Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PENNY HILL PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+32.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+258.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties