FLAT 1, 12, CAMBRIDGE GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 1EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8233.3%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+8233.3%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,500-98.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,800
Sold on 12 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1