Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BEAUFORT AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
-3.2%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+48.2%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+165.6%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7PG
← Back to All Properties