Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,950
+42.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0JX
← Back to All Properties