139, GLOVERS LANE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L30 3TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£61,000+43.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1