Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+52.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,250
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties