Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, ASKET DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 1HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,643
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£56,243 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,643
+64.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,243 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,400
+19.7%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+46.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+16.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 1HU
← Back to All Properties