Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LOWER OLLAND STREET, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+68.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+129.6%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1BY
← Back to All Properties