Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BURLEIGH PIECE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+447.4%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+447.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7BB
← Back to All Properties