Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-21.0%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+0.4%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£867 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,083
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,083
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties